Products/Hardwood — Shaw Floors Expansion/Regatta Teak 6.5"
Shaw Floors

REGATTA TEAK 6.5"

Regatta Teak 6.5" Collection

Color: Mainsail#02078

Regatta Teak 6.5" in Mainsail — engineered hardwood from Shaw Floors.

Contact us for pricing and availability.

Engineered HardwoodShaw Floors

Available Colors (2)

Selected: Mainsail · #02078

Brand
Shaw Floors
Product Line
REGATTA TEAK 6.5"
Collection
Regatta Teak 6.5"
Color
Mainsail
Color Number
02078
Style Number
SW764
SKU
SW764-02078
Construction
Engineered Hardwood

Great For

  • Living Room
  • Dining Room
  • Hallway
Order a Free Sample

Similar Shaw Floors Hardwood — Shaw Floors Expansion

RIVERSTONE in Mesquite by Shaw Floors
RIVERSTONEMesquite

Riverstone

Riverstone in Mesquite — Hickory Heavy hardwood with a scraped texture from Shaw Floors.

Hickory HeavyScraped6.38" Plank
OCALA in Oceanside by Shaw Floors
OCALAOceanside

Ocala

Ocala in Oceanside — engineered hardwood from Shaw Floors.

+2
Engineered HardwoodShaw Floors
TRUE CUT in Natural by Shaw Floors
TRUE CUTNatural

True Cut

True Cut in Natural — Hickory hardwood with a scraped texture from Shaw Floors.

HickoryScraped6.38" Plank
FAIRBANKS MAPLE 5 in Gold Dust by Shaw Floors
FAIRBANKS MAPLE 5Gold Dust

Fairbanks Maple 5

Fairbanks Maple 5 in Gold Dust — Maple hardwood with a scraped texture from Shaw Floors.

MapleScraped4.94" Plank

More from Shaw Floors